Blokindeling Abeelenrace 2016

Abeelenrace 2016

Blok 1 - 12:00


12:00 - 002 - D 1x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
1 Honte 1 Zarah van der Putten

12:00 - 001 - H 1x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
2 Honte 1 Machiel Bos
3 Roosendaalse 2 Wouter Constandse
4 Honte 3 Cees Dekker
5 Honte 2 Collin Bohncke
6 VVR Johan De Weirdt
7 Roosendaalse 1 Jurgen Constandse


12:00 - 024 - D C2*
Rug# Ploeg Slag
8 Odin Matija Kajic

12:00 - 023 - H C2*

Rug# Ploeg Slag
9 Honte Jochem van Rabenswaay

12:00 - 004 - D 2x

Rug# Ploeg Slag
10 Roosendaalse 1 Petra Seldenrath
11 Honte/Odin Charlotte Woolf
12 Honte Karin Kappert


12:00 - 035 - Mix 2x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
13 DDS Marjan IJkema
14 VVR Barbara Kints


12:00 - 053 - Mix C3x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
15 Scaldis Charlotte van Regenmortel


12:00 - 033 - H C4+

Rug# Ploeg Slag
16 Rowdow Pieter Buijs


12:00 - 044 - Mix C4*
Rug# Ploeg Slag
17 VVR Johan Verhaeghe


12:00 - 031 - H C4*
Rug# Ploeg Slag
18 Honte Jan Louwerse
19 Odin Joost Hoekstra
20 Scaldis 1 Frans Aarts


12:00 - 041 - Mix 4*
Rug# Ploeg Slag
21 Odin Job van den Broek
22 Scaldis Simone Berger-van der Veen
23 Rijnmond Mieke Jobse-Heeringa


12:00 - 014 - H 4-
Rug# Ploeg Slag
24 Rowdow Niels van Sabben


12:00 - 017 - H 4*
Rug# Ploeg Slag
25 VVR Marnix Vuylsteke
26 Honte 2 Bert Geels
27 Roosendaalse Peter Smit


12:00 - 015 - H 4x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
28 Breda Sander Verheugd
29 Roosendaalse 1 Haje Snijder


12:00 - 019 - D 8+
Rug# Ploeg Slag
30 Breda/Dudok Katja Wevers
31 Honte Karina Rentier

Blok 2 - 15:00

15:00 - 064 - J C2*
Rug# Ploeg Slag
51 Honte Bart Bouwman


15:00 - 002 - D 1x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
52 Honte 2 Ageeth Loontjens


15:00 - 001 - H 1x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
53 Honte 4 Thomas Pillen
54 Breda Sander Verheugd
55 Honte 5 Johnny van de. Velde


15:00 - 074 - Mix C2x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
56 VVR Johan Verhaeghe


15:00 - 005 - H 2-
Rug# Ploeg Slag
57 Willem III Alexander Brokx
58 Honte Matthijs Ewoldt
59 Breda Ron Slagter


15:00 - 004 - D 2x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
60 Roosendaalse 2 Renée Jonkman
61 Scaldis Noortje Geijs


15:00 - 035 - Mix 2x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
62 Scaldis/ROO Ellen van Vlaanderen
63 Roosendaalse Denise van Poppel


15:00 - 003 - H 2x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
64 Honte 2 Pieter de Gaaij
65 VVR Johan De Weirdt
66 Honte 1 Pieter Jongepier
67 Scaldis Tamar Dobbelstein
68 Roosendaalse Wouter Constandse


15:00 - 045 - Mix C4+
Rug# Ploeg Slag
69 Rowdow Henk van de Sande


15:00 - 032 - D C4*
Rug# Ploeg Slag
70 CETO Isabel de Bont


15:00 - 031 - H C4*
Rug# Ploeg Slag
71 VVR Guido Deinas
72 Scaldis 2 Piet de Feyter


15:00 - 041 - Mix 4*
Rug# Ploeg Slag
73 Honte/Thêta Zarah van der Putten
74 Breda/Nautilus Albertien Aukema
75 VVR Barbara Kints


15:00 - 017 - H 4*
Rug# Ploeg Slag
76 Odin Jurjen Bos
77 Honte 1 Victor Heukels


15:00 - 015 - H 4x
Rug# Ploeg Slag
78 Roosendaalse 2 Pieter Geltink


15:00 - 020 - H 8+
Rug# Ploeg Slag
79 Breda Nico van Walree

Abeelenrace 2015 uitslag/veld Abeelenrace 2015 uitslag/all