Uitslag Abeelenrace 2012

Plaats Categorie Vereniging Ploeg Tijd
1 D1x Scaldis Hilde Oorsprong 00:23:33.2
1 H1x Scaldis Thijs Vonk 00:21:53.1
2 H1x Honte Victor Heukels 00:22:11.3
3 H1x Willem III Alexander Brokx 00:22:13.3
4 H1x Rowdow GEORGE VALCKX 00:22:15.2
5 H1x Scaldis Hans Nieuwdorp 00:22:18.8
6 H1x Rowdow NIELS VAN SABBEN 00:22:28.0
7 H1x Honte Cees Dekker 00:22:30.9
8 H1x Honte Maarten Mooij 00:23:14.0
9 H1x Honte Arjaan van den Bergh 00:24:36.4
1 Mix2x Scaldis Ellen van Vlaanderen
Hans Nieuwdorp
00:20:36.6
2 Mix2x Roosendaalse Lisette Konings
Frans van der Linde
00:21:15.3
3 Mix2x Scaldis Ad van der Pennen
Helma Wabeke-Zuijdwegt
00:21:43.4
4 Mix2x Scaldis Nanda v.d. Vliet
Johan van Tiggelen
00:23:03.6
1 D2x Roosendaalse Marie-Louise Verhoeven
Sandra Konings
00:21:30.8
2 D2x Honte Melissa Geldof
Zarah van der Putten
00:22:41.1
1 H2x VVR GENT Benny van de Giessen
Vincent Coudrelier
00:18:57.7
2 H2x Honte Philip Witsiers
Mark van Dijk
00:20:00.5
3 H2x VVR GENT Jonas De Coninck
Jonas Thierens
00:20:45.3
4 H2x Scaldis Hendrik Boot
Charlie Somers
00:21:00.0
5 H2x Honte Fabian vd Pool
Conrad Klatte
00:21:07.3
1 HC3x VVR GENT Johan De Weirdt
Bart Steps
Guido Deinas
00:21:59.6
2 HC3x VVR GENT Paul Willaert
Myriam Vermeesch
Christophe Larrangé
00:23:18.3
3 HC3x Scaldis Jan Olde Heuvel
Folkert Tegelberg
Ronald Françoijs
00:23:41.1
1 MixC4* Rowdow PAULA VAN ESVELD
Anthia Mos
Peter Sparreboom
DIANA MEERTENS
HENK KASTELEIN
00:23:51.1
1 DC4* Honte Hester Geuze
Ankie Oorthuijs
Anita Koopman
Desiree Looten
Caroline van de Vusse
00:25:55.8
1 HC4* VVR GENT Vincent Coudrelier
Johan De Weirdt
Andrea De Andreis
Guido Deinas
Anniek Deliaert
00:20:27.2
2 HC4* Scaldis Guido Françoijs
Geert Roumen
Joeri de Dreu
Gijs van 't Veer
Nina van Haperen
00:21:09.4
3 HC4* VVR GENT Marc Petit
Myriam Vermeesch
Andrea De Andreis
Christophe Larrangé
Maxime Swyssen
00:22:39.1
4 HC4* Honte Mark Molenaar
Thomas Pillen
Bart Lelij
Bernard Meijlink
Kees Jan Lastdrager
00:22:59.4
5 HC4* Scaldis Piet de Feyter
Jan Soeters
Louis van der Linden
Albert Talen
Ronald Françoijs
00:25:01.1
1 H4- Rowdow Vester Janssen
Willem de Zeeuw
Henk van de Sande
Willem de Ruiter
00:21:34.8
1 D4* Scaldis Ellen van Vlaanderen
Hilde Oorsprong
Mattanja Dees
Suzan Verlaan
Ineke Nijssen
00:21:37.3
2 D4* Scaldis Suzan Verlaan
Nina van Haperen
Andrea Stam
Dana Rijksen-Bijl
Guido Françoijs
00:22:17.6
3 D4* Saurus Cynthia Nieuwdorp
Ymke van Buuren
Moniek Lukkes
Ilse Dijkstra
Lisanne Verbruggen
00:22:37.7
4 D4* Honte Hilda Pijpers
Mariette Takkenberg
Maria den Hamer
Joyce van Nijendaal
Sabine de Jong
00:23:11.2
5 D4* Breda Charlotte Kloek
Anneke Burki-Duijn
Dorien Bastiaans
Leonie van de Pol
00:24:09.3
1 H4* Honte Collin Bohncke
Ramses de Koning
Marco Welhuis
Jan Louwerse
Erik Bos
00:19:27.6
2 H4* VVR GENT Jonas De Coninck
Jonas Thierens
Bastien Swyssen
Maxime Swyssen
Marc Petit
00:19:44.6
3 H4* Scaldis Ad van der Pennen
Johan van Tiggelen
Hendrik Boot
Charlie Somers
Helma Wabeke-Zuijdwegt
00:19:46.3
4 H4* Honte Hans Gerritsen
Wouter de Gaaij
Pieter de Gaaij
Antoine Dellaert
Peter de Doelder
00:21:02.5
5 H4* Roosendaalse Haje Snijder
Arjan Blaak
Johan Coppens
Ton Kuijten
Wilma Kuipers-Nammensma
00:23:27.3
1 Mix4x KR Brugge Manfred Sellinck
Willy Bilaey
Caroline Goethals
Carmen Sellinck
00:22:20.9
1 D4x Hoop Caroline Vermij
Karina Emmerij
Anna de Mol van Otterloo
Martien de Block
00:22:58.4
1 H4x KR Brugge Paul Deschepper
Koen Van den Haut
Jan Lambrecht
Frank Pottie
00:22:34.1
1 D8+ Hoop Ariel Kraten
Annemarie de Graaf
Rebecca Scholten
Els van Dam
Anneke Dalhuisen
Carolien van de Wal
Marian Dragt
Jannemieke ter Horst
Marjolein Schenkel
00:18:55.7
1 H8+ Hoop Rene Wagenaar
Bert Westerveld
Martijn Top
Erwin van de Kamp
Remco Kleinlugtenbelt
Oscar Dinkelaar
Arthur van Lier
Ansgar Brenninkmeijer
Lotte Vloedmans
00:16:36.4
2 H8+ Laga J.H.A. Brandsen
T.F. Kreule
R. Ziel
W. Feil
P.C. Schoenmakers
J.J. Sloots
R.M. van der Sande
J.R. Thuijs
V. Veltkamp
00:16:46.7
3 H8+ Honte Steven Boddeke
Victor Heukels
Cees Dekker
Marco Welhuis
Collin Bohncke
Ramses de Koning
Martijn Weisenfeld
Machiel Bos
Jan Louwerse
00:17:49.2
4 H8+ RIC Steven Boddeke
Frank Lubbers
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
René Nolen
Cas Wiebinga
Joek Hondius
Bert Ruck
Siebe Rosendahl
Caroline Smakman
00:17:55.7
5 H8+ ORCA Martijn van Driel
Joost van den Broek
Yorick Sijsling
Frank Risseeuw
Kees Voorkamp
Watse Sybesma
Jesse Zwemmer
Kjartan Majdandzic
Florien Kruse
00:18:04.5
6 H8+ KR Brugge Filip Tanghe
Björn Degrande
Stijn Wildemeersch
Stefaan Blondelle
Koen Devaere
Brody Neuenschwander
Koen Bovee
Johan Osselaere
Jean-Pierre Hernou
00:18:27.4

 

Omgerekende tijden voor wisselbeker Abeelenrace 2012

Plaats Categorie Vereniging Ploeg Tijd (omgerekend)
1 H8+ Hoop Rene Wagenaar
Bert Westerveld
Martijn Top
Erwin van de Kamp
Remco Kleinlugtenbelt
Oscar Dinkelaar
Arthur van Lier
Ansgar Brenninkmeijer
Lotte Vloedmans
00:19:47.2
2 H2x VVR GENT Benny van de Giessen
Vincent Coudrelier
00:19:49.9
3 Mix2x Scaldis Ellen van Vlaanderen
Hans Nieuwdorp
00:20:06.9
4 D8+ Hoop Ariel Kraten
Annemarie de Graaf
Rebecca Scholten
Els van Dam
Anneke Dalhuisen
Carolien van de Wal
Marian Dragt
Jannemieke ter Horst
Marjolein Schenkel
00:20:09.4
5 H8+ Laga J.H.A. Brandsen
T.F. Kreule
R. Ziel
W. Feil
P.C. Schoenmakers
J.J. Sloots
R.M. van der Sande
J.R. Thuijs
V. Veltkamp
00:20:12.8
6 H1x Rowdow GEORGE VALCKX 00:20:23.0
7 D2x Roosendaalse Marie-Louise Verhoeven
Sandra Konings
00:20:30.5
8 H8+ RIC Steven Boddeke
Frank Lubbers
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
René Nolen
Cas Wiebinga
Joek Hondius
Bert Ruck
Siebe Rosendahl
Caroline Smakman
00:20:39.0
9 H1x Scaldis Hans Nieuwdorp 00:20:43.8
10 Mix2x Scaldis Ad van der Pennen
Helma Wabeke-Zuijdwegt
00:20:44.0
11 HC4* VVR GENT Vincent Coudrelier
Johan De Weirdt
Andrea De Andreis
Guido Deinas
Anniek Deliaert
00:20:52.5
12 H8+ Honte Steven Boddeke
Victor Heukels
Cees Dekker
Marco Welhuis
Collin Bohncke
Ramses de Koning
Martijn Weisenfeld
Machiel Bos
Jan Louwerse
00:20:55.9
13 Mix2x Roosendaalse Lisette Konings
Frans van der Linde
00:20:56.9
14 D1x Scaldis Hilde Oorsprong 00:20:57.7
15 H4* Scaldis Ad van der Pennen
Johan van Tiggelen
Hendrik Boot
Charlie Somers
Helma Wabeke-Zuijdwegt
00:21:05.5
16 H8+ KR Brugge Filip Tanghe
Björn Degrande
Stijn Wildemeersch
Stefaan Blondelle
Koen Devaere
Brody Neuenschwander
Koen Bovee
Johan Osselaere
Jean-Pierre Hernou
00:21:15.4
17 H2x Honte Philip Witsiers
Mark van Dijk
00:21:18.8
18 H1x Honte Cees Dekker 00:21:24.7
19 HC4* Scaldis Piet de Feyter
Jan Soeters
Louis van der Linden
Albert Talen
Ronald Françoijs
00:21:35.6
20 D4x Hoop Caroline Vermij
Karina Emmerij
Anna de Mol van Otterloo
Martien de Block
00:21:36.8
21 H1x Willem III Alexander Brokx 00:21:38.7
22 D4* Scaldis Ellen van Vlaanderen
Hilde Oorsprong
Mattanja Dees
Suzan Verlaan
Ineke Nijssen
00:21:41.8
23 H1x Scaldis Thijs Vonk 00:21:42.6
24 H2x Scaldis Hendrik Boot
Charlie Somers
00:21:42.9
25 D4* Honte Hilda Pijpers
Mariette Takkenberg
Maria den Hamer
Joyce van Nijendaal
Sabine de Jong
00:21:43.2
26 H1x Rowdow NIELS VAN SABBEN 00:21:43.5
27 H4* Honte Collin Bohncke
Ramses de Koning
Marco Welhuis
Jan Louwerse
Erik Bos
00:21:43.6
28 MixC4* Rowdow PAULA VAN ESVELD
Anthia Mos
Peter Sparreboom
DIANA MEERTENS
HENK KASTELEIN
00:21:44.3
29 H8+ ORCA Martijn van Driel
Joost van den Broek
Yorick Sijsling
Frank Risseeuw
Kees Voorkamp
Watse Sybesma
Jesse Zwemmer
Kjartan Majdandzic
Florien Kruse
00:21:45.3
30 HC4* VVR GENT Marc Petit
Myriam Vermeesch
Andrea De Andreis
Christophe Larrangé
Maxime Swyssen
00:21:47.2
31 H1x Honte Victor Heukels 00:21:48.7
32 H4* Honte Hans Gerritsen
Wouter de Gaaij
Pieter de Gaaij
Antoine Dellaert
Peter de Doelder
00:21:52.5
33 D2x Honte Melissa Geldof
Zarah van der Putten
00:21:53.7
34 Mix4x KR Brugge Manfred Sellinck
Willy Bilaey
Caroline Goethals
Carmen Sellinck
00:22:00.1
35 HC4* Scaldis Guido Françoijs
Geert Roumen
Joeri de Dreu
Gijs van 't Veer
Nina van Haperen
00:22:10.2
36 Mix2x Scaldis Nanda v.d. Vliet
Johan van Tiggelen
00:22:14.0
37 H4* VVR GENT Jonas De Coninck
Jonas Thierens
Bastien Swyssen
Maxime Swyssen
Marc Petit
00:22:14.6
38 HC3x VVR GENT Johan De Weirdt
Bart Steps
Guido Deinas
00:22:15.7
39 H2x VVR GENT Jonas De Coninck
Jonas Thierens
00:22:18.6
40 D4* Scaldis Suzan Verlaan
Nina van Haperen
Andrea Stam
Dana Rijksen-Bijl
Guido Françoijs
00:22:26.7
41 H4- Rowdow Vester Janssen
Willem de Zeeuw
Henk van de Sande
Willem de Ruiter
00:22:39.7
42 HC3x Scaldis Jan Olde Heuvel
Folkert Tegelberg
Ronald Françoijs
00:22:40.8
43 H2x Honte Fabian vd Pool
Conrad Klatte
00:22:42.3
44 D4* Saurus Cynthia Nieuwdorp
Ymke van Buuren
Moniek Lukkes
Ilse Dijkstra
Lisanne Verbruggen
00:22:42.4
45 HC3x VVR GENT Paul Willaert
Myriam Vermeesch
Christophe Larrangé
00:22:49.9
46 H1x Honte Maarten Mooij 00:23:00.1
47 D4* Breda Charlotte Kloek
Anneke Burki-Duijn
Dorien Bastiaans
Leonie van de Pol
00:23:02.3
48 DC4* Honte Hester Geuze
Ankie Oorthuijs
Anita Koopman
Desiree Looten
Caroline van de Vusse
00:23:36.4
49 HC4* Honte Mark Molenaar
Thomas Pillen
Bart Lelij
Bernard Meijlink
Kees Jan Lastdrager
00:23:37.9
50 H4x KR Brugge Paul Deschepper
Koen Van den Haut
Jan Lambrecht
Frank Pottie
00:23:51.7
51 H1x Honte Arjaan van den Bergh 00:24:11.3
52 H4* Roosendaalse Haje Snijder
Arjan Blaak
Johan Coppens
Ton Kuijten
Wilma Kuipers-Nammensma
00:24:16.7