Uitslag Abeelenrace 2011

Plaats Categorie Vereniging Ploeg Tijd
1 D 1x Honte Zarah van der Putten 00:25:02.4
1 H 1x Scaldis Thijs Vonk 00:23:36.1
2 H 1x Rowdow Niels van Sabben 00:23:40.2
3 H 1x Scaldis Hans Nieuwdorp 00:23:44.1
4 H 1x Rowdow George Valckx 00:24:05.9
1 Mix 2x Honte Ageeth Loontjens
Hans Nieuwdorp
00:22:05.1
2 Mix 2x Scaldis Ad van der Pennen
Helma Wabeke-Zuijdwegt
00:22:33.5
1 D 2x Scaldis Ellen van Vlaanderen
Ilse Nieuwenhuijze
00:23:10.3
2 D 2x Scaldis Marjolijn van Daalen
Suzan Verlaan
00:24:26.9
3 D 2x Honte Zarah van der Putten
Melissa Geldof
00:25:42.9
4 D 2x TOR Kathelijne Jansen
Inez van Setten
00:25:43.7
5 D 2x Scaldis Lisette de Heide
Paulien van 't Westeinde
00:26:27.9
1 H 2x VVR Pieter Clauw
Kwinten Nijs
00:20:40.1
2 H 2x Honte Robert Loontjens
Maarten Mooij
00:20:50.8
3 H 2x Scaldis Hendrik Boot
Charlie Somers
00:21:56.5
1 H C3x Scaldis Jan van der Weele
Ronald Françoijs
Jan Olde Heuvel
00:23:58.8
1 J C4* Scaldis Harmen de Winter
Geert Roumen
Dean Uitterhoeve
Thijs Dekker
Cynthia Nieuwdorp
00:12:04.4
1 Mix C4* VVR Marc Petit
Myriam Vermeesch
Andrea De Andreis
Nancy De Backer
Maxime Swyssen
00:23:57.9
2 Mix C4* TOR Lianne Van Deurzen
Boris Veldkamp
Johan Pluijmakers
Karin van der Lee
Charlotte Tekol
00:24:00.5
3 Mix C4* Rowdow Paula van Esveld
Diana Meertens
Peter Cuppen
Willem Patberg
Henk Kastelein
00:26:54.8
1 D C4* Honte Hester Geuze
Ankie Oorthuijs
Anita Koopman
Rosemary Kostman
Desiree Looten
00:28:00.9
2 D C4* TOR Heidi van Tuel - Landa
Marja Oerlemans
Hannie Mutsaerts
Hanneke Bedaux - Schouten
Yvonne Huijbrechts
00:29:45.5
1 H C4* VVR Patrick Veere
Bert De Bie
Eric D'Hooghe
Wim van de Giessen
Johan De Weird
00:22:55.1
2 H C4* VVR Bastien Swyssen
Johan De Weird
Johan Verhaeghe
Maxime Swyssen
Nancy De Backer
00:23:00.2
3 H C4* Honte Thomas Pillen
Bart Lelij
Marc van Mourik
Mark Molenaar
Nadia Berkelder
00:23:48.8
4 H C4* VVR Bart Steps
Kris Thys
Eric Coussaert
Christophe Larrangé
Wim van de Giessen
00:24:23.5
5 H C4* Scaldis Irene Roozenburg
Jan Soeters
Koos Dijkens
Albert Talen
Ineke Nijssen
00:26:19.2
1 H 4- Honte Collin Bohncke
Martijn Weijsenfeld
Victor Heukels
Mark van Dijk
00:20:43.0
2 H 4- Rowdow Willem de Ruiter
Ton Christiaans
Simon Verlinde
Vester Janssen
00:22:20.3
3 H 4- Rowdow Willem de Zeeuw
Henk van de Sande
Niels van Sabben
Jan Nobel
00:22:43.0
1 Mix 4* VVR Marc Petit
Myriam Vermeesch
Andrea De Andreis
Paul Willaert
Anniek Deliaert
00:23:32.8
1 D 4* Scaldis Ellen van Vlaanderen
Suzan Verlaan
Ineke Nijssen
Marjolijn van Daalen
Thijs Vonk
00:23:16.7
2 D 4* Honte Hilda Pijpers
Mariette Takkenberg
Maria den Hamer
Joyce van Nijendaal
Sabine de Jong
00:23:53.7
3 D 4* Scaldis Andrea Stam
Saskia Schoon
Nina van Haperen
Dana Rijksen-Bijl
Larissa Sanders
00:24:25.9
1 H 4* Scaldis Hendrik Boot
Ad van der Pennen
Johan van Tiggelen
Charlie Somers
Helma Wabeke-Zuijdwegt
00:20:22.0
2 H 4* Honte Jan Louwerse
Cees Dekker
Ramses de Koning
Machiel Bos
Caroline van de Vusse
00:20:42.7
3 H 4* VVR Bart Steps
Pieter Clauw
Kwinten Nijs
Johan Verhaeghe
Christophe Larrangé
00:21:47.1
4 H 4* Hertog Vincent Swinkels
Ramon de Groot
Bas van den Ham
Feddo Bax
Ron de Bever
00:22:11.5
5 H 4* Scaldis Jan Olde Heuvel
Ronald Françoijs
Peter Dirkson
Jan van der Weele
Ilse Nieuwenhuijze
00:22:28.8
6 H 4* Honte Hans Gerritsen
Gerrie Dieleman
Hens ten Thije
Antoine Dellaert
Willem Bitter
00:23:22.2
7 H 4* Honte Pieter de Gaaij
Gijs van Suylekom
Kees Jan Lastdrager
Marijn Dieleman
Bram Bliek
00:24:41.9
1 H 8+ Orca Martijn van Driel
Joost van den Broek
Niels Havik
Frank Risseeuw
Kees Voorkamp
Watse Sybesma
Jesse Zwemmer
Kjartan Majdandzic
Eva Heeger
00:19:03.2
2 H 8+ Honte Victor Heukels
Martijn Weijsenfeld
Mark van Dijk
Marius van Alphen
Marco Welhuis
Machiel Bos
Collin Bohncke
Cees Dekker
Ad Lamers
00:19:09.5

 

Omgerekende tijden voor wisselbeker Abeelenrace 2011

Plaats Categorie Vereniging Ploeg Tijd (omgerekend)
1 Mix 2x Honte Ageeth Loontjens
Hans Nieuwdorp
00:21:01.9
2 H C4* VVR Patrick Veere
Bert De Bie
Eric D'Hooghe
Wim van de Giessen
Johan De Weird
00:21:20.7
3 Mix C4* VVR Marc Petit
Myriam Vermeesch
Andrea De Andreis
Nancy De Backer
Maxime Swyssen
00:21:30.9
4 Mix 2x Scaldis Ad van der Pennen
Helma Wabeke-Zuijdwegt
00:21:36.2
5 H 4* Scaldis Hendrik Boot
Ad van der Pennen
Johan van Tiggelen
Charlie Somers
Helma Wabeke-Zuijdwegt
00:21:58.7
6 D 2x Scaldis Ellen van Vlaanderen
Ilse Nieuwenhuijze
00:22:05.4
7 H 1x Scaldis Hans Nieuwdorp 00:22:08.7
8 H 1x Rowdow George Valckx 00:22:10.3
9 H 2x VVR Pieter Clauw
Kwinten Nijs
00:22:13.1
10 H C3x Scaldis Jan van der Weele
Ronald Françoijs
Jan Olde Heuvel
00:22:20.0
11 D 1x Honte Zarah van der Putten 00:22:20.1
12 H 2x Honte Robert Loontjens
Maarten Mooij
00:22:23.2
13 H 4* Honte Jan Louwerse
Cees Dekker
Ramses de Koning
Machiel Bos
Caroline van de Vusse
00:22:25.3
14 D 4* Honte Hilda Pijpers
Mariette Takkenberg
Maria den Hamer
Joyce van Nijendaal
Sabine de Jong
00:22:29.5
15 H 8+ Honte Victor Heukels
Martijn Weijsenfeld
Mark van Dijk
Marius van Alphen
Marco Welhuis
Machiel Bos
Collin Bohncke
Cees Dekker
Ad Lamers
00:22:33.0
16 H 2x Scaldis Hendrik Boot
Charlie Somers
00:22:45.6
17 H 1x Rowdow Niels van Sabben 00:22:56.2
18 H 8+ Orca Martijn van Driel
Joost van den Broek
Niels Havik
Frank Risseeuw
Kees Voorkamp
Watse Sybesma
Jesse Zwemmer
Kjartan Majdandzic
Eva Heeger
00:22:57.3
19 Mix 4* VVR Marc Petit
Myriam Vermeesch
Andrea De Andreis
Paul Willaert
Anniek Deliaert
00:22:57.8
20 H 4- Honte Collin Bohncke
Martijn Weijsenfeld
Victor Heukels
Mark van Dijk
00:23:03.5
21 H 4- Rowdow Willem de Ruiter
Ton Christiaans
Simon Verlinde
Vester Janssen
00:23:03.5
22 Mix C4* TOR Lianne Van Deurzen
Boris Veldkamp
Johan Pluijmakers
Karin van der Lee
Charlotte Tekol
00:23:10.0
23 D 4* Scaldis Ellen van Vlaanderen
Suzan Verlaan
Ineke Nijssen
Marjolijn van Daalen
Thijs Vonk
00:23:10.5
24 J C4* Scaldis Harmen de Winter
Geert Roumen
Dean Uitterhoeve
Thijs Dekker
Cynthia Nieuwdorp
00:23:13.5
25 H 4* Scaldis Jan Olde Heuvel
Ronald Françoijs
Peter Dirkson
Jan van der Weele
Ilse Nieuwenhuijze
00:23:16.1
26 D 2x Scaldis Marjolijn van Daalen
Suzan Verlaan
00:23:18.5
27 H 1x Scaldis Thijs Vonk 00:23:27.6
28 H C4* VVR Bastien Swyssen
Johan De Weird
Johan Verhaeghe
Maxime Swyssen
Nancy De Backer
00:23:56.2
29 Mix C4* Rowdow Paula van Esveld
Diana Meertens
Peter Cuppen
Willem Patberg
Henk Kastelein
00:24:19.9
30 H 4* Hertog Vincent Swinkels
Ramon de Groot
Bas van den Ham
Feddo Bax
Ron de Bever
00:24:22.5
31 H C4* Scaldis Irene Roozenburg
Jan Soeters
Koos Dijkens
Albert Talen
Ineke Nijssen
00:24:30.8
32 H 4* VVR Bart Steps
Pieter Clauw
Kwinten Nijs
Johan Verhaeghe
Christophe Larrangé
00:24:32.6
33 H C4* Honte Thomas Pillen
Bart Lelij
Marc van Mourik
Mark Molenaar
Nadia Berkelder
00:24:34.7
34 D 2x TOR Kathelijne Jansen
Inez van Setten
00:24:35.0
35 D 4* Scaldis Andrea Stam
Saskia Schoon
Nina van Haperen
Dana Rijksen-Bijl
Larissa Sanders
00:24:37.6
36 D 2x Honte Zarah van der Putten
Melissa Geldof
00:24:40.8
37 H 4- Rowdow Willem de Zeeuw
Henk van de Sande
Niels van Sabben
Jan Nobel
00:24:49.5
38 H 4* Honte Hans Gerritsen
Gerrie Dieleman
Hens ten Thije
Antoine Dellaert
Willem Bitter
00:25:02.0
39 H C4* VVR Bart Steps
Kris Thys
Eric Coussaert
Christophe Larrangé
Wim van de Giessen
00:25:04.4
40 H 4* Honte Pieter de Gaaij
Gijs van Suylekom
Kees Jan Lastdrager
Marijn Dieleman
Bram Bliek
00:25:18.8
41 D 2x Scaldis Lisette de Heide
Paulien van 't Westeinde
00:25:24.1
42 D C4* Honte Hester Geuze
Ankie Oorthuijs
Anita Koopman
Rosemary Kostman
Desiree Looten
00:25:33.7
43 D C4* TOR Heidi van Tuel - Landa
Marja Oerlemans
Hannie Mutsaerts
Hanneke Bedaux - Schouten
Yvonne Huijbrechts
00:25:54.2